Weekday Bus Route: Live Oak
MONDAY - FRIDAY, 5:40 a.m. - 7:49 p.m.
Bus arrives every: 45 min
Pensacola Street, Innovation Park, Orange Avenue, Blair Stone Road, Apalachee Parkway Walmart
View turn by turns | View real-time map | Download pdf map
Going EAST ⇨ (use the chart below to head from left to right on the map above)
Destination |
Arrivals
(5:40 a.m. - 7:49 p.m.) |
StarMetro
Offices |
5:40 a.m., 6:25 a.m., 7:10 a.m., 7:55 a.m., 8:40 a.m., 9:25 a.m., 10:10 a.m., 10:55 a.m., 11:40 a.m., 12:25 p.m., 1:10 p.m., 1:55 p.m., 2:40 p.m., 3:25 p.m., 4:10 p.m., 4:55 p.m., 5:40 p.m., 6:25 p.m. |
Pottsdamer St./
E. Paul Dirac Dr. |
5:50 a.m., 6:35 a.m., 7:20 a.m., 8:05 a.m., 8:50 a.m., 9:35 a.m., 10:20 a.m., 11:05 a.m., 11:50 a.m., 12:35 p.m., 1:20 p.m., 2:05 p.m., 2:50 p.m., 3:35 p.m., 4:20 p.m., 5:05 p.m., 5:50 p.m., 6:35 p.m. |
Orange Ave./
S. Monroe St |
6:03 a.m., 6:48 a.m., 7:33 a.m., 8:18 a.m., 9:03 a.m., 9:48 a.m., 10:33 a.m., 11:18 a.m., 12:03 p.m., 12:48 p.m., 1:33 p.m., 2:18 p.m., 3:03 p.m., 3:48 p.m., 4:33 p.m., 5:18 p.m., 6:03 p.m., 6:48 p.m. |
Orange Ave./
Jim Lee Rd. |
6:06 a.m., 6:51 a.m., 7:36 a.m., 8:21 a.m., 9:06 a.m., 9:51 a.m., 10:36 a.m., 11:21 a.m., 12:06 p.m., 12:51 p.m., 1:36 p.m., 2:21 p.m., 3:06 p.m., 3:51 p.m., 4:36 p.m., 5:21 p.m., 6:06 p.m., 6:51 p.m. |
VA Clinic |
6:11 a.m., 6:56 a.m., 7:41 a.m., 8:26 a.m., 9:11 a.m., 9:56 a.m., 10:41 a.m., 11:26 a.m., 12:11 p.m., 12:56 p.m., 1:41 p.m., 2:26 p.m., 3:11 p.m., 3:56 p.m., 4:41 p.m., 5:26 p.m., 6:11 p.m., 6:56 p.m. |
Blair Stone Rd./
Old St. Augustine Rd. |
6:16 a.m., 7:01 a.m., 7:46 a.m., 8:31 a.m., 9:16 a.m., 10:01 a.m., 10:46 a.m., 11:31 a.m., 12:16 p.m., 1:01 p.m., 1:46 p.m., 2:31 p.m., 3:16 p.m., 4:01 p.m., 4:46 p.m., 5:31 p.m., 6:16 p.m., 7:01 p.m. |
Koger
Center |
6:21 a.m., 7:06 a.m., 7:51 a.m., 8:36 a.m., 9:21 a.m., 10:06 a.m., 10:51 a.m., 11:36 a.m., 12:21 p.m., 1:06 p.m., 1:51 p.m., 2:36 p.m., 3:21 p.m., 4:06 p.m., 4:51 p.m., 5:36 p.m., 6:21 p.m., 7:06 p.m. |
Apalachee Parkway Walmart |
6:25 a.m., 7:10 a.m., 7:55 a.m., 8:40 a.m., 9:25 a.m., 10:10 a.m., 10:55 a.m., 11:40 a.m., 12:25 p.m., 1:10 p.m., 1:55 p.m., 2:40 p.m., 3:25 p.m., 4:10 p.m., 4:55 p.m., 5:40 p.m., 6:25 p.m., 7:10 p.m. |
Going WEST ⇦ (use the chart below to head from right to left on the map above)
Destination |
Arrivals
(5:40 a.m. - 7:49 p.m.) |
Apalachee Parkway Walmart |
6:25 a.m., 7:10 a.m., 7:55 a.m., 8:40 a.m., 9:25 a.m., 10:10 a.m., 10:55 a.m., 11:40 a.m., 12:25 p.m., 1:10 p.m., 1:55 p.m., 2:40 p.m., 3:25 p.m., 4:10 p.m., 4:55 p.m., 5:40 p.m., 6:25 p.m., 7:10 p.m. |
Apalachee Pkwy./
Richview Rd. |
6:30 a.m., 7:15 a.m., 8 a.m., 8:45 a.m., 9:30 a.m., 10:15 a.m., 11 a.m., 11:45 a.m., 12:30 p.m., 1:15 p.m., 2 p.m., 2:45 p.m., 3:30 p.m., 4:15 p.m., 5 p.m., 5:45 p.m., 6:30 p.m., 7:15 p.m. |
Blair Stone Rd./
Old St. Augustine Rd. |
6:36 a.m., 7:21 a.m., 8:06 a.m., 8:51 a.m., 9:36 a.m., 10:21 a.m., 11:06 a.m., 11:51 a.m., 12:36 p.m., 1:21 p.m., 2:06 p.m., 2:51 p.m., 3:36 p.m., 4:21 p.m., 5:06 p.m., 5:51 p.m., 6:36 p.m., 7:21 p.m.
|
Orange Ave./
Jim Lee Rd. |
6:41 a.m., 7:26 a.m., 8:11 a.m., 8:56 a.m., 9:41 a.m., 10:26 a.m., 11:11 a.m., 11:56 a.m., 12:41 p.m., 1:26 p.m., 2:11 p.m., 2:56 p.m., 3:41 p.m., 4:26 p.m., 5:11 p.m., 5:56 p.m., 6:41 p.m., 7:26 p.m. |
Orange Ave./
Lake Bradford Rd. |
6:48 a.m., 7:33 a.m., 8:18 a.m., 9:03 a.m., 9:48 a.m., 10:33 a.m., 11:18 a.m., 12:03 p.m., 12:48 p.m., 1:33 p.m., 2:18 p.m., 3:03 p.m., 3:48 p.m., 4:33 p.m., 5:18 p.m., 6:03 p.m., 6:48 p.m., 7:33 p.m. |
W. Pensacola St./
Nina Rd. |
6:59 a.m., 7:44 a.m., 8:29 a.m., 9:14 a.m., 9:59 a.m., 10:44 a.m., 11:29 a.m., 12:14 p.m., 12:59 p.m., 1:44 p.m., 2:29 p.m., 3:14 p.m., 3:59 p.m., 4:44 p.m., 5:29 p.m., 6:14 p.m., 6:59 p.m., 7:44 p.m. |
StarMetro
Offices |
7:04 a.m., 7:49 a.m., 8:34 a.m., 9:19 a.m., 10:04 a.m., 10:49 a.m., 11:34 a.m., 12:19 p.m., 1:04 p.m., 1:49 p.m., 2:34 p.m., 3:19 p.m., 4:04 p.m., 4:49 p.m., 5:34 p.m., 6:19 p.m., 7:04 p.m., 7:49 p.m. |
|